This site uses cookies to enhance the user experience, and by browsing this site, you are accepting the receipt of cookies on your browser from this site. To manage use of cookies, please refer to your browser settings. Click here to learn more.

Simplification is Our Innovation

RF Coaxial Connectors Products

For more information, please reference our product catalog.
      Part Number Part Name Datasheets
    7-16 / FEMALE-FEMALE BULKHEAD ADAPTER R185730020 7-16 / FEMALE-FEMALE BULKHEAD ADAPTER
    7-16 / RIGHT ANGLE MALE FEMALE ADAPTER R185770000 7-16 / RIGHT ANGLE MALE FEMALE ADAPTER
    7-16 / STRAIGHT SLIDE-ON MALE FEMALE ADAPTER R185791500 7-16 / STRAIGHT SLIDE-ON MALE FEMALE ADAPTER
    R185812007 7-16 / MALE DUST CAP WITH CHAIN
    7-16 / STRAIGHT SQUARE FLANGE FLOATING PLUG CABLE 10/50S R185900100 7-16 / STRAIGHT SQUARE FLANGE FLOATING PLUG CABLE 10/50S
    7-16 / COMPOSITE STRAIGHT SQUARE FLANGE JACK SOLDER TYPE CABLE .250 R187130000 7-16 / COMPOSITE STRAIGHT SQUARE FLANGE JACK SOLDER TYPE CABLE .250
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187403000 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - SOLDER TYPE CABLE .141 R187403010 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - SOLDER TYPE CABLE .141
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE-PANEL SEAL WATERPROOF INTERFACE-FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187403100 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE-PANEL SEAL WATERPROOF INTERFACE-FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187406000 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187406100 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187413000 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187413100 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187416000 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW R187416100 7-16 / COMPOSITE SQUARE FLANGE JACK RECEPTACLE PANEL SEAL - FRONT MOUNTING M3 SCREW
    PC7 - SMC FEMALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER R191003000 PC7 - SMC FEMALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER
    R191003000~ PC7 - SMC FEMALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER
    PC7 - SMB MALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER R191005000 PC7 - SMB MALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER
    R191005000~ PC7 - SMB MALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER
    PC7 - SMB FEMALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER R191007000 PC7 - SMB FEMALE STRAIGHT ADAPTER
Search Tip
Remove spaces, dashes, and periods. Enter the first several characters to obtain all values within a product family (ex: R125) or enter a complete part number to target a specific result (ex: R125069000).