Simplification is Our Innovation

Outdoor Connectors Products

    Part Number Part Name Datasheets
    F760855240 R4F SM Hex Socket / LC Duplex x2 Patchcord 1m
    F760888640 R4F MM Plug / R4F MM Plug Patchcord 5m
    OCTI107500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTI117500 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTI127500 OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT
    OCTI140500 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE BY TRAY
    OCTI140505 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE TAPE & REEL
    OCTI140550 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PRESS FIT BY TRAY
    OCTI207500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE L
    OCTI207505 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE R
    OCTI207550 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN
    OCTI217500 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD L
    OCTI217505 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD R
    OCTI217550 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN
    OCTI307500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT POWER
    OCTI317500 OCTIS PLUG KIT POWER
    OCTI360500 OCTIS POWER BOARD CONNECTOR 2 POS PIP
    OCTI407500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SIGNAL
    OCTI417500 OCTIS PLUG KIT COMBO SIGNAL
    OCTI460500 OCTIS SIGNAL BOARD CONNECTOR 8 POS PIP
Page:
  1. / 4
  2. 1 2 3 4
  3. Next
  4. Last
items per page.

1-20 of 68 items

Search Tip
Remove spaces, dashes, and periods. Enter the first several characters to obtain all values within a product family (ex: R125) or enter a complete part number to target a specific result (ex: R125069000).