This site uses cookies to enhance the user experience, and by browsing this site, you are accepting the receipt of cookies on your browser from this site. To manage use of cookies, please refer to your browser settings. Click here to learn more.

Simplification is Our Innovation

Outdoor Connectors Products

For more information, please reference our product catalog.
      Part Number Part Name Datasheets
    F760855240 R4F SM Hex Socket / LC Duplex x2 Patchcord 1m
    F760888640 R4F MM Plug / R4F MM Plug Patchcord 5m
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SFP/SFP+ OCTI107500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+ OCTI117500 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT OCTI127500 OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE BY TRAY OCTI140500 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE BY TRAY
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE TAPE & REEL OCTI140505 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE TAPE & REEL
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PRESS FIT BY TRAY OCTI140550 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PRESS FIT BY TRAY
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE L OCTI207500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE L
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE R OCTI207505 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 CODE R
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN OCTI207550 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN
    OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD L OCTI217500 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD L
    OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD R OCTI217505 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 COD R
    OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN OCTI217550 OCTIS PLUG KIT RJ45 TAB DOWN
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT POWER OCTI307500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT POWER
    OCTIS PLUG KIT POWER OCTI317500 OCTIS PLUG KIT POWER
    OCTIS POWER BOARD CONNECTOR 2 POS PIP OCTI360500 OCTIS POWER BOARD CONNECTOR 2 POS PIP
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SIGNAL OCTI407500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SIGNAL
    OCTIS PLUG KIT COMBO SIGNAL OCTI417500 OCTIS PLUG KIT COMBO SIGNAL
    OCTIS SIGNAL BOARD CONNECTOR 8 POS PIP OCTI460500 OCTIS SIGNAL BOARD CONNECTOR 8 POS PIP
Page:
  1. / 4
  2. 1 2 3 4
  3. Next
  4. Last
items per page.

1-20 of 68 items

Search Tip
Remove spaces, dashes, and periods. Enter the first several characters to obtain all values within a product family (ex: R125) or enter a complete part number to target a specific result (ex: R125069000).