This site uses cookies to enhance the user experience, and by browsing this site, you are accepting the receipt of cookies on your browser from this site. To manage use of cookies, please refer to your browser settings. Click here to learn more.

Simplification is Our Innovation

Outdoor Connectors Products

For more information, please reference our product catalog.
 
      Part Number Part Name Datasheets
    F760855240 R4F SM Hex Socket / LC Duplex x2 Patchcord 1m
    F760888640 R4F MM Plug / R4F MM Plug Patchcord 5m
    OCTI090500 OCTIS SPARE RUBBER GLAND FULL SET
    OCTI090501 OCTIS SPARE RUBBER GLAND SET SIZE 6, 7, 8, 9
    OCTI090502 OCTIS SPARE RUBBER GLAND SET SIZE 8, 9, 10, 11.5
    OCTI090503 OCTIS SPARE SPLIT RUBBER GLAND FULL SET
    OCTI090504 OCTIS SPARE SPLIT RUBBER GLAND SET SIZE 6, 7, 8, 9
    OCTI090505 OCTIS SPARE SPLIT RUBBER GLAND SET SIZE 8, 9, 10, 11.5
    OCTI090506 OCTIS SPARE RUBBER GLAND 11.5 AND PRESSURE CONE
    OCTI090507 OCTIS SPARE SPLIT RUBBER GLAND 11.5 AND PRESSURE CONE
    OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SFP/SFP+ OCTI107500 OCTIS RECEPTACLE KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+ OCTI117500 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+
    OCTI117510 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP/SFP+ WITH RUBBER GLAND SET
    OCTI117540 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP HIGH FREQUENCY
    OCTI117550 OCTIS PLUG KIT SFP HIGH FREQUENCY WITH RUBBER GLAND SET
    OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT OCTI127500 OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT
    OCTI127510 OCTIS UNIVERSAL PLUG KIT WITH RUBBER GLAND SET
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE BY TRAY OCTI140500 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE BY TRAY
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE TAPE & REEL OCTI140505 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PIN IN PASTE TAPE & REEL
    OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PRESS FIT BY TRAY OCTI140550 OCTIS RIGHT ANGLE SFP CAGE PRESS FIT BY TRAY
Page:
  1. / 6
  2. 1 2 3 4 5 6
  3. Next
  4. Last
items per page.

1-20 of 102 items

Search Tip
Remove spaces, dashes, and periods. Enter the first several characters to obtain all values within a product family (ex: R125) or enter a complete part number to target a specific result (ex: R125069000).